Results

# Place bib number m/f Name Ctry. team Finish time
1 1037 m Jenny Groß-Weege & Lina & Nico Jost, Mark & Guido Tenhofen, DEDE Silvester Runner 00:05:31 Download certificate
2 1042 m Franze, Daniel & Paco DEDE Lauf Franze Lauf 00:05:35 Download certificate
3 1030 m Florian & Nico Belting, Jörg Schunkert & DEDE Speed3 00:05:41 Download certificate
4 1021 m Klingeberg, Matti & Alexandra Lensing, Moritz & Nik DEDE HK-BLE 00:05:42 Download certificate
5 1100 m Melis, Lars, Lukas & Simon DEDE Team Melisse I 00:05:57 Download certificate
6 1063 m Jochen & Sandra Boland, Philipp, Franzi, Charlotte, DEDE Famous Five 00:06:10 Download certificate
7 1043 m Julian Boytinck, Benedikt Demming & DEDE Ohne Uschi 00:06:14 Download certificate
8 1049 m Hans Glatz, Almut, Janne & Matilda Deing & DEDE Fanta 4 00:06:14 Download certificate
9 1081 m Isensee, Tom, Maik & Tina DEDE Die Isensees 00:06:20 Download certificate
10 1054 m Klarendahl, Christoph, Ole & Svea DEDE Goodbye2019 00:06:50 Download certificate
11 1022 m Drechsler & Helmut Wissing, Claudia, Finn, Helen & Carla DEDE die Blitze 00:06:52 Download certificate
12 1008 m Schwarte, Christian, Madita & Jonna DEDE Schwarte Power 00:06:55 Download certificate
13 1031 m Belting, Ruth, Lena & Joel DEDE RubbeldieKatz 00:06:59 Download certificate
14 1006 m Jostschulte, Ruth, Mattis & Lasse DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Böing 00:07:01 Download certificate
15 1080 m te Laar, Maik, Elke, Ole, Mats & Lasse DEDE OMMEL 00:07:01 Download certificate
16 1034 m Luzie & Philipp Krasemann, Rita, Achim, Max, DEDE 5 auf Sieg! 00:07:05 Download certificate
17 1087 m Fels, Christin, Jan, Vinzenz & Johan DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Hüls 00:07:06 Download certificate
18 1096 m Bolte, Jasper, Joris & Andreas DEDE Bolte Run 00:07:12 Download certificate
19 1012 m Patrick Heitkamp, Nadine & Edda Ostendorf & DEDE Bokeltse Raketen 00:07:16 Download certificate
20 1102 m Giesing & Nicola Mertens, Katharina, Lukas & Lias DEDE Die Giesings 00:07:23 Download certificate
21 1093 m Schlusemann & Tanja Niehaus, Marc, Mick, Lia & May DEDE Schlunies 00:07:23 Download certificate
22 1007 m Hage Mir, Jamel & Saaliha DEDE Baba Saaliha 00:07:31 Download certificate
23 1047 m Jeannine Heister, Moritz Jochmann & DEDE Raketen 00:07:34 Download certificate
24 1067 m Oscar Fürer, Carlo, Anja, Carla & DEDE Nummer 1 00:07:35 Download certificate
25 1079 m Schmeing, Marc & Ida DEDE Team Schmeing 00:07:41 Download certificate
26 1026 m Pelgrim, Dagmar & Alexander DEDE Pellegrini 00:07:41 Download certificate
27 1103 m Hustede, Claudia, Max, Nik & Leo DEDE Die Hustis 00:07:47 Download certificate
28 1066 m Nicolas & Janis Felix Kieborz, Frank, Martina, DEDE Die roten Teufel 00:07:49 Download certificate
29 1027 m Dünck-Kerst, Klaus, Lutz, Jannis DEDE Die Dünckis 00:07:51 Download certificate
30 1072 m Winterscheid, Volker, Sonja, Sophie & Elisa DEDE SEV Winterscheid 00:07:55 Download certificate
31 1020 m Rosa & Rasmus Betting, Mario, Julia, DEDE SEHR-GUT 00:08:03 Download certificate
32 1024 m Nienhaus, Matthias & Mathilda DEDE MaMa 00:08:04 Download certificate
33 1078 m Beckmann, Rebecca & Tarja DEDE Die Rennmäuse 00:08:12 Download certificate
34 1095 m Hüls, Jana, Luca, Sabine & Jörg DEDE Höllensprinter 00:08:14 Download certificate
35 1001 m Pütter, Carolin, Timon & Jasmin DEDE TiJasMoMiN 00:08:16 Download certificate
36 1104 m Schmenk, Gabi & Til DEDE Schmenk 00:08:19 Download certificate
37 1064 m Zoe Alina & Nele Sophie Goetjes, Christian, Nadine, DEDE Goetjes 00:08:25 Download certificate
38 1005 m Nebelo, Dirk, Andrea & Julina DEDE Die Nebelgeister 00:08:30 Download certificate
39 1055 m Luis & Luca Ernst, Michael, Claudia, Lisa, DEDE Mc.LLL´s 00:08:34 Download certificate
40 1075 m Margareta & Rebekka Seggewiß, Hendrik, Johannes, Frederike, DEDE Lauffreunde Rhede (Seggewiß) 00:08:35 Download certificate
41 1057 m Brosius, Klara, Helene & Andre DEDE Die brandgefährlichen Brösels 00:08:41 Download certificate
42 1038 m van der Walle, Thomas, Jonas & Marleen DEDE Wonderwally Running Team 00:08:46 Download certificate
43 1048 m Vincent & Yvonne Pohle, Markus, Conrad, DEDE Die Pohlettos 00:08:46 Download certificate
44 1101 m Melis, Stephanie & Lasse DEDE Team Melisse II 00:08:49 Download certificate
45 1033 m Anton & Emil Kampschulte, Michael, Corinna, Milla, DEDE Die Kampis 00:08:53 Download certificate
46 1065 m Kleffner, Till, Jannik & Inga DEDE Team Kleffner 00:08:55 Download certificate
47 1089 m Julia & Stefan Heber, Tamino, Felipa, Muriel, DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Heber 00:08:56 Download certificate
48 1083 m Teklote, Leni, Sarah & Christian DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Teklote 00:08:57 Download certificate
49 1088 m Nobis & Katharina Hegeleit, Joshua, Elisa, Martha & Jürgen DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Nobis 00:09:02 Download certificate
50 1105 m Erik Marten & Charlotte Rohde, Judith, Martin, DEDE Die rasanten Rohdes 00:09:02 Download certificate
51 1107 m Eberle, Matti Johann & Wolfgang DEDE Bayern München & HSV 00:09:03 Download certificate
52 1056 m Tom & Philip Zanders, Jenny, Stefan, DEDE Bocholter WSV 00:09:06 Download certificate
53 1085 m Redschuhn, Noah & Sabine DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Redschuhn 00:09:08 Download certificate
54 1071 m Drees, Sebastian, Kira, Maja & Lea DEDE Familie Drees 00:09:15 Download certificate
55 1077 m & Jonas Meismann-Niermann, Boris & Frieda Fastring & Hans-Werner Apsel DEDE Friedas Höllenhunde 00:09:18 Download certificate
56 1013 m Johann & Mathilda Tewiele, Christian, Maren, DEDE Die Feuerflitzer 00:09:20 Download certificate
57 1036 m Carla & Melanie Schmeinck, Stefan, Felix & Hanna Hebing & DEDE Schmebing 00:09:24 Download certificate
58 1074 m Neubus, Christine, Nico, Henri & Annika DEDE Neubus-Flitzer 00:09:31 Download certificate
59 1015 m Sondermann, Ruth, Hugo, Hedi & Klaus DEDE Die Sondermänner 00:09:38 Download certificate
60 1011 m Maya & Lola Rademaker, Simon, Matti, DEDE Die Rades 00:09:40 Download certificate
61 1091 m Alessa Schlütter, Ben Matti, Jens & Lotta Marie Goedecke & DEDE Die flinken Flitzer 00:09:44 Download certificate
62 1028 m Luca Schürbüscher, Markus, Maya, Lina & DEDE Die Schürbis 00:09:48 Download certificate
63 1090 m Dirk Fahrland, Theo Wittag & DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Fahrland/Wittag 00:09:49 Download certificate
64 1004 m Finja Schmeink, Marc, Maike & Jody Steverding & DEDE Die Fliegenden Vier 00:09:50 Download certificate
65 1060 m Diepmans, Kevin & Hannah DEDE Diepmans 00:09:50 Download certificate
66 1098 m Maren Michelbrink, Jette & Matthias Tenhofen & DEDE Michelbrink/Tenhofen 00:09:56 Download certificate
67 1014 m Matschke, Lars & Lina DEDE Die Matschkes 00:09:56 Download certificate
68 1106 m Seggewiss, Frauke, Wiebke, Stefanie & Frank DEDE Team Seggewiss 00:09:58 Download certificate
69 1044 m Finn & Mats Bölting, Christian, Verena, DEDE Team Bölting 00:10:12 Download certificate
70 1029 m Sterneborg, Holger & Marlene DEDE Sternis 00:10:15 Download certificate
71 1039 m Peters, Jan-Dirk, Bastian & Lars DEDE Peters 00:10:16 Download certificate
72 1019 m Heike & Simon Stoverink, Paul, Marlene, DEDE Die Stovies 00:10:17 Download certificate
73 1025 m Peters, Theodor, Mareike & Felix DEDE Familie Peters 00:10:17 Download certificate
74 1002 m Jonathan & Noah Willing, Dennis, Marlon, DEDE Die Willings 00:10:19 Download certificate
75 1097 m Willing, Mia, Emma, Lisa & Christian DEDE Die Willings 00:10:29 Download certificate
76 153 m Steverding, Jason & André DEDE ai Fitness 00:10:39 Download certificate
77 1041 m Paula & Malte Schmitz, Benedikt, Wiebke, DEDE Die verschmitzten Salzmänner 00:10:40 Download certificate
78 1094 m Susanne & Benedikt Spieker, Clemens, Luise, Amelie, DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Spieker 00:10:46 Download certificate
79 1051 m Schüring & Ludger Efing, Lena, Werner, Tilo & Jan DEDE Schüring-Efing 00:10:53 Download certificate
80 1017 m Meyer, Claus, Emil & Andrea DEDE ACE Meyer 00:11:04 Download certificate
81 1023 m Nina Rumswinkel, Paul, Simon, Johannes & Nicole Schlebusch & DEDE Laufteam Paul 00:11:07 Download certificate
82 1086 m Wensink, Zoe & Dennis DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Sondermann 00:11:11 Download certificate
83 1050 m Lemalian & Junis Graz, Stephan, Sabine, Samira, DEDE Team 7 00:11:23 Download certificate
84 1062 m Filip Ening & Margret Ruland, Torsten, Noah, Julia & DEDE Familie Ening 00:11:37 Download certificate
85 1092 m Ingenfeld, Jan-Hendrik, Henry & Oscar DEDE Laufprofis Bocholt 00:11:41 Download certificate
86 1082 m Tobias Bußkamp-Alda, Kira, Thale & Jonna Alda & DEDE Agents Alda 00:11:54 Download certificate
87 1045 m Hanna & Luisa Paus, Christoph, Jessica, Lukas, DEDE Team Paus 00:11:55 Download certificate
88 1040 m Lotte & Jörg Schilderink, Ole, Marle, Julia, DEDE Die Schilderinks 00:12:04 Download certificate
89 1076 m Effing, Dennis, Daniela, Felia & Jasper DEDE Die Effings! 00:12:07 Download certificate
90 1084 m Christoph Heßling, Lotta, Mats, Emil, Eva & DEDE Flotte Kita-Akazienweg Heßling 00:12:13 Download certificate
91 1059 m Blume, Alisha, Stefan & Clara DEDE Blume 00:12:25 Download certificate
92 1069 m Sascha Hübers, Walter & Mark Ohsieck, Carla Probst, Melanie Behling, Thomas Purwin-Probst, DEDE Team Carla 00:12:34 Download certificate